Results of Qualification

 NameCountryTargetBIB NrI roundII roundIII roundTotal
1Marijan KajfesCroatia412729303089
2Fedor SimashevRussia1318329302988
3Semen ShaburinRussia7117830292988
4Steffen HillenbrandGermany7315629293088
5Domagoj PereglinCroatia111229283087
6Ralf HillenbrandGermany5915529302887
7Violetta SamotaevaRussia8118430273087
8Robin BoschGermany6715029282986
9Artem PopovRussia518229272985
10Iakov AvdeevRussia1718129272985
11Ilia SergeevRussia1917927283085
12Martin OboroveckiCroatia4312328282985
13Merike KahkEstonia4511228292885
14Mikhail MirzoevRussia5118030262985
15Valentina PereglinCroatia792329282885
16Aleksander KaramaEstonia8911328282985
17Andrej KrstinicCroatia3928292784
18Oskar KuinklerGermany5715728282884
19Ágota Dr. LÉNÁRTHungary116230252883
20Iva Popovic GecanCroatia2112127272983
21Karl-Ernst WeißmannGermany3114928282783
22Karla BartolovicCroatia3312026302783
23István MátraiHungary392025292983
24Mihaela OboroveckiCroatia499628272883
25Zeljko TijanCroatia6912428272883
26Teet TagapereEstonia7510228262983
27Ivan BorakCroatia2312229262782
28Kaido PärnojaEstonia2910928262882
29Krista SiimEstonia3510829252882
30Walter HillenbrandGermany8314827272882
31Nikolina KrivanekCroatia53325292781
32Timo MerikallioFinland778927282681
33Rui PossacosPortugal8716526282781
34Judit TÖRÖKNÉ ZSÓTÉRHungary2516128252780
35Kalevi PirskanenFinland934026272780
36Lasse LöfhjelmFinland376426262678
37Richard DelaneyIreland6316327252678
38Alvar NovikovEstonia915225262778
39Rita RaudEstonia6511126252677
40Arvi EekEstonia71327252476
41Micky SkottlundSweden473225262576
42Oliver MofardinCroatia551626252576
43Reio RullEstonia6111025222673
44Gyula PALOTAIHungary1515925212571
45Jorge Miguel Faro DiasPortugal8516419242568
46Jüri KadastikEstonia2710726221260
47David Lemos MorgadoPortugal9416202056