Results of 33 best

 NameCountryTargetBIB NrI roundII roundIII roundTotal
1Ágota Dr. LÉNÁRTHungary1162282729167
2Andrej KrstinicCroatia3930292887
3Artem PopovRussia518230292988
4Domagoj PereglinCroatia111230302989
5Fedor SimashevRussia1318327302885
6Iakov AvdeevRussia1718127293086
7Ilia SergeevRussia1917928292986
8Iva Popovic GecanCroatia2112127292783
9Ivan BorakCroatia2312229282885
10Judit TÖRÖKNÉ ZSÓTÉRHungary2516127292884
11Kaido PärnojaEstonia2910926292883
12Karl-Ernst WeißmannGermany3114929262782
13Karla BartolovicCroatia3312029272480
14Krista SiimEstonia3510826252677
15István MátraiHungary392027302885
16Marijan KajfesCroatia412730303090
17Martin OboroveckiCroatia4312330282987
18Merike KahkEstonia4511227293086
19Mihaela OboroveckiCroatia499626283084
20Mikhail MirzoevRussia5118020302777
21Nikolina KrivanekCroatia53330242983
22Oskar KuinklerGermany5715727282883
23Ralf HillenbrandGermany5915529302786
24Robin BoschGermany6715029272985
25Zeljko TijanCroatia6912426273083
26Semen ShaburinRussia7117828292784
27Steffen HillenbrandGermany7315628293087
28Teet TagapereEstonia7510227292884
29Timo MerikallioFinland778926252778
30Valentina PereglinCroatia792328283086
31Violetta SamotaevaRussia8118428292885
32Walter HillenbrandGermany8314827272983
33Aleksander KaramaEstonia8911324292780