Results of 16 best

 NameCountryTargetBIB NrI roundII roundIII roundTotal
1Marijan KajfesCroatia412730302989
2Domagoj PereglinCroatia111229292987
3Artem PopovRussia518228283086
4Andrej KrstinicCroatia3928292986
5Martin OboroveckiCroatia4312328292986
6Steffen HillenbrandGermany7315629293088
7Iakov AvdeevRussia1718129283087
8Ilia SergeevRussia1917929272783
9Merike KahkEstonia4511227272680
10Ralf HillenbrandGermany5915529282986
11Valentina PereglinCroatia792330292988
12Fedor SimashevRussia1318327282883
13Ivan BorakCroatia2312227292884
14István MátraiHungary392027282984
15Robin BoschGermany6715026292984
16Violetta SamotaevaRussia8118427282984